Calendario Under 16

U18 GIRONE C

quellidelbasket

fip emiliaromagna

 

ATLETICO BK - VANINI HORIZON 32 - 59

14/10/2017 - 17,00 - C. S. CAVINA - VIA BIANCOLELLI 30


P.G.S. BELLARIA - ATLETICO BK 62 - 55

21/10/2017 – 18,00 - PALESTRA DON BOSCO - VIA DAL MONTE 14


ATLETICO BK - CSI SASSO MARCONI 41 - 65

28/10/2017 - 17,00 - C. S. CAVINA - VIA BIANCOLELLI 30


GINN. FORTITUDO - ATLETICO BK 88 - 39

05/11/2017 - 19,30 - PALESTRA FURLA - VIA S. FELICE 103


ATLETICO BK - PALL. PIUMAZZO 26 - 90

11/11/2017 - 17,00 - C. S. CAVINA - VIA BIANCOLELLI 30


PALLAVICINI - ATLETICO BK 86 - 41

17/11/2017 - 18,00 - PALESTRA LERCARO - VIA M. E. LEPIDO 194/10


ATLETICO BK - ANZOLA BK 48 - 73

25/11/2017 - 17,00 - C. S. CAVINA - VIA BIANCOLELLI 30


POL. CASTELFRANCO E. - ATLETICO BK 83 - 40

02/12/2017 - 20,00 - PALASPORT - VIA MAGENTA 12 CASTELFRANCO EMILIA


ATLETICO BK - POL. MASI 51 - 80

09/12/2017 - 17,00 - C. S. CAVINA - VIA BIANCOLELLI 30


LIBERTAS SAN FELICE - ATLETICO BK 79 - 38

15/12/2017 - 19,40 - PALESTRA C. S. CORTICELLI - VIA ZONI 2


SALUS PALL. - ATLETICO BK 92 - 36

13/01/2018 - 20,15 - PALESTRA 'D. ALUTTO' - VIA ARCOVEGGIO 37/4


VANINI HORIZON - ATLETICO BK 53 - 72

20/01/2018 - 19,30 - PALAZZETTO BARCA - VIA RAFFAELLO SANZIO 6


ATLETICO BK - P.G.S. BELLARIA 59 - 41

27/01/2018 - 17,00 - C. S. CAVINA - VIA BIANCOLELLI 30


CSI SASSO MARCONI - ATLETICO BK 86 - 36

03/02/2018 – 18,30 - PALESTRA DI BORGONUOVO - VIA ANNIBALE CLO' BORGONUOVO - SASSO MARCONI


ATLETICO BK - GINN. FORTITUDO 52 - 66

10/02/2018 - 17,00 - C. S. CAVINA - VIA BIANCOLELLI 30


PALL. PIUMAZZO - ATLETICO BK 65 - 63

17/02/2018 - 19,30 - PAL. SCUOLE ELEMENTARI - PIUMAZZO VIA MANARA 1 - CASTELFRANCO EMILIA


ATLETICO BK - PALLAVICINI 57 - 81

24/02/2018 - 17,00 - C. S. CAVINA - VIA BIANCOLELLI 30


ANZOLA BK - ATLETICO BK 58 - 61

03/03/2018 - 17,30 - PALESTRA COMUNALE - VIA LUNGA 10/C ANZOLA DELL'EMILIA


ATLETICO BK - POL. CASTELFRANCO E. 27 - 70

17/03/2018 - 17,30 - C. S. CAVINA - VIA BIANCOLELLI 30


POL. MASI - ATLETICO BK 85 - 54

25/03/2018 - 16,00 - PALESTRA ITCS SALVEMINI - VIA S. PERTINI 2 CASALECCHIO DI RENO


ATLETICO BK - LIBERTAS SAN FELICE 47 - 89

07/04/2018 - 17,00 - C. S. CAVINA - VIA BIANCOLELLI 30


ATLETICO BK - SALUS PALL. 58 - 114

14/04/2018 - 17,00 - C. S. CAVINA - VIA BIANCOLELLI 30

 

TROFEO EMILIA ROMAGNA 1° TURNO

 

ATLETICO BK - VIS 2008 79 - 69

27/04/2018 - 18,30 - C. S. CAVINA - VIA BIANCOLELLI 30

 

VIS 2008 - ATLETICO BK 64 - 74

02/05/2018 - 19,30 - PALESTRA DOSSO DOSSI - VIA DOSSO DOSSI 6 - FERRARA

 

TROFEO EMILIA ROMAGNA 2° TURNO

 

ATLETICO BK - PROGRESSO HAPPY BK

07/05/2018 - 21,15 - C. S. CAVINA - VIA BIANCOLELLI 30


PROGRESSO HAPPY BK - ATLETICO BK

11/05/2018 - 21,15 - PAL.TO DELLO SPORT - VIA LIRONE 46 CASTEL MAGGIORE

 

 

Ultima modifica ilMartedì, 08 Maggio 2018 11:08
Altro in questa categoria: Formazione »

-2°C

BORGO PANIGALE

Partly Cloudy

Humidity: 85%

Wind: 14.48 km/h

  • 15 Dec 2018 5°C -3°C
  • 16 Dec 2018 3°C -2°C